List of dungeons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Kobold Hill|| ?? || ?? || ?? | |Kobold Hill|| ?? || ?? || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bat House|| ?? || ?? || | |Bat House|| ?? || ?? ||<div align="center"> Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Drenan's Tower|| ?? || ?? || | |Drenan's Tower|| ?? || ?? ||<div align="center"> Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beetle Cave|| ?? || ?? || | |Beetle Cave|| ?? || ?? ||<div align="center"> Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
||'''Mikona''' || '''Level Appropriate''' || '''Transitions from "The Rock"''' || '''Quest Attached''' | ||'''Mikona''' || '''Level Appropriate''' || '''Transitions from "The Rock"''' || '''Quest Attached''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|West Crypt|| | |West Crypt||<div align="center"> 15-20 || <div align="center"> 2 || <div align="center"> No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bugbears|| | |Eastern Crypt||<div align="center"> 1-10 ||<div align="center"> 2 ||<div align="center"> Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Bugbears||<div align="center"> 8-12 ||<div align="center"> 2|| <div align="center"> No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wild Magic Sewers|| ?? || ?? || ?? | |Wild Magic Sewers|| ?? || ?? || ?? | ||
Revision as of 09:40, 19 September 2014
PLACEHOLDER - needs editing. Just a fast copy/paste from the forums
| Elysia | Level Appropriate | Transitions from Elf Gate | Quest Attached |
| Crypts | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Inner Sewers | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Spider Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Forest Of Midnight | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Goblin Keep | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Kobold Hill | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Bat House | ?? | ?? | Yes
|
| Drenan's Tower | ?? | ?? | Yes
|
| Beetle Cave | ?? | ?? | Yes
|
| Mikona | Level Appropriate | Transitions from "The Rock" | Quest Attached |
| West Crypt | 15-20 |
2 |
No
|
| Eastern Crypt | 1-10 |
2 |
Yes
|
| Bugbears | 8-12 |
2 |
No
|
| Wild Magic Sewers | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Ant House | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hills of Tumult | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Ice Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Sorvanok Lair | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Library Basement | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Village Crypt | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Iron Mine | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Toymaker's House | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Slaadi Lair | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| T'Nanshi | Level Appropriate | Transitions from Zvidureth | Quest Attached |
| Golem Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Eastern Giants | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Verosssan Temple | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Yuan-Ti Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hobgoblin Lair | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Fire Beetle Hole | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Quickling Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Elegmeara | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Orcscourge Canyon | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| M'Chek | Level Appropriate | Transitions from Blandenberg | Quest Attached |
| Minotaurs | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Lost River Caverns | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Lost River Iron Mine | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Tlincalli Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Nelthrope Mine | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Warrens Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Westshore Crypts | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| "AKN Bandit" Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Bachwood Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Derrington Temple | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Orc Slavers | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| South Bugbears | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Ogre Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Le'Or | Level Appropriate | Transitions from the Entrance Gates | Quest Attached |
| Lobera Tower | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Rat Hole | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Spider Hole | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Silverfall Mine | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Scrag Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Ant Cave | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Kobold House | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Nightfang Mountain | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Twig Blights | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Sanctuary/Zelvan Dur | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Abandoned Canopies (Multiple) | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Deglos | Level Appropriate | Transitions from Nanshi Urbaz | Quest Attached |
| Trolls | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Frost Giants | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Urbaz Elementals | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Urbaz Undead | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hell | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Illithid Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Cavern of Rest | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Fort Smokes | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Marazdin Mines | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Fire Giants | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Thunderhead Mine | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Weaver Spiders | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Felan Gibal | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Ferrell | Level Appropriate | Transitions from Kitanya Hill | Quest Attached |
| Rift | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Ifirenia's Tower | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Orc Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Beetle Sewers | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Kitanya Sewers | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Salt Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Salt Mountain | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Meygle Pass | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Cave Near Huntingcreek Hills | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Little Falls | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Underburrows | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Harpinger Shrine | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Berryn Undertemple | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Underdark | Level Appropriate | Transitions from Verloghokbol Gate | Quest Attached |
| Minotaur Labyrinth | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Deepstone Citadel | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Buried Crypts | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Devil's Hole | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Guano Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Izymandeas' Lair | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Spider Cult Lair | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Troglodyte Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Ibrasis' Lair | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Visimontium | Level Appropriate | Transitions from the portals | Quest Attached |
| Mt. Crescetoria | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Gnomish Memorial | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Magebane Bats | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Cheese Caves | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Eastern Wastes | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Eastern Sewers | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Western Passage Mine | ?? | ?? | ?? |