CustomPortrait: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
|+'''Avlis Portraits''' | |+'''Avlis Portraits''' | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Whisper || ''ARCmage'' || Female || Elf || po_he_f_PH_04_ | | Whisper || ''ARCmage'' || Female || Elf || po_he_f_PH_04_ | ||
|- | |||
| Zatiel Tylin || Melinsha || Female || Elf || po_hu_f_IWD_03 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 18 March 2005
| Portrait | Character name | Forum name |
|---|---|---|
| hdryad_aspen_ | Aspen | Tissa |
| horc_sunderthrokwatt_ | Sunder Thro'Kwatt | Bolo |
| po_he_f_PH_04_ | Whisper | ARCmage |
| po_soehn_ | Aobeth Amakiir | slave_of_emotions |
| Character name | Forum name | Gender | Race | Portrait |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aobeth Amakiir | slave_of_emotions | Male | Aasimar | po_soehn_ |
| Aspen | Tissa | Female | Half-Dryad | hdryad_aspen_ |
| Sunder Thro'Kwatt | Bolo | Male | Half-Orc | horc_sunderthrokwatt_ |
| Whisper | ARCmage | Female | Elf | po_he_f_PH_04_ |
| Zatiel Tylin | Melinsha | Female | Elf | po_hu_f_IWD_03 |