CustomPortrait: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| po_soehn_ || Aobeth Amakiir|| ''slave_of_emotions '' | | po_soehn_ || Aobeth Amakiir|| ''slave_of_emotions '' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspen || ''Tissa'' || Female || Half-Dryad || hdryad_aspen_ | | Aspen || ''Tissa'' || Female || Half-Dryad || hdryad_aspen_ | ||
|- | |||
| Joren Le'Igh || ''FurrorNos '' || Male || Drangonari || drang_joren_ | |||
|- | |||
| Joristan Ashald || ''DrFrog711'' || Male || Human || po_hu_m_IWD_21_ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunder Thro'Kwatt || ''Bolo'' || Male || Half-Orc || horc_sunderthrokwatt_ | | Sunder Thro'Kwatt || ''Bolo'' || Male || Half-Orc || horc_sunderthrokwatt_ | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 20 March 2005
| Portrait | Character name | Forum name |
|---|---|---|
| drang_joren_ | Joren Le'Igh | FurrorNos |
| hdryad_aspen_ | Aspen | Tissa |
| horc_sunderthrokwatt_ | Sunder Thro'Kwatt | Bolo |
| po_he_f_PH_04_ | Whisper | ARCmage |
| po_hu_f_IWD_03 | Zatiel Tylin | Melinsha |
| po_hu_m_IWD_21_ | Joristan Ashald | DrFrog711 |
| po_soehn_ | Aobeth Amakiir | slave_of_emotions |
| Character name | Forum name | Gender | Race | Portrait |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aobeth Amakiir | slave_of_emotions | Male | Aasimar | po_soehn_ |
| Aspen | Tissa | Female | Half-Dryad | hdryad_aspen_ |
| Joren Le'Igh | FurrorNos | Male | Drangonari | drang_joren_ |
| Joristan Ashald | DrFrog711 | Male | Human | po_hu_m_IWD_21_ |
| Sunder Thro'Kwatt | Bolo | Male | Half-Orc | horc_sunderthrokwatt_ |
| Whisper | ARCmage | Female | Elf | po_he_f_PH_04_ |
| Zatiel Tylin | Melinsha | Female | Elf | po_hu_f_IWD_03 |