CustomPortrait: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| po_he_f_PH_04_ || Whisper || ''ARCmage'' | | po_he_f_PH_04_ || Whisper || ''ARCmage'' | ||
|- | |||
| po_hn_m_Findail_ || Findai Silaureth || ''Buddha'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| po_hu_f_IWD_03 || Zatiel Tylin || ''Melinsha'' | | po_hu_f_IWD_03 || Zatiel Tylin || ''Melinsha'' | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
| po_soehn_ || Aobeth Amakiir|| ''slave_of_emotions '' | | po_soehn_ || Aobeth Amakiir|| ''slave_of_emotions '' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspen || ''Tissa'' || Female || Half-Dryad || hdryad_aspen_ | | Aspen || ''Tissa'' || Female || Half-Dryad || hdryad_aspen_ | ||
|- | |||
| Findai Silaureth || ''Buddha'' || Male || Half-Nymph || po_hn_m_Findail_ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Joren Le'Igh || ''FurrorNos '' || Male || Drangonari || drang_joren_ | | Joren Le'Igh || ''FurrorNos '' || Male || Drangonari || drang_joren_ | ||
Revision as of 05:46, 21 March 2005
| Portrait | Character name | Forum name |
|---|---|---|
| drang_joren_ | Joren Le'Igh | FurrorNos |
| hdryad_aspen_ | Aspen | Tissa |
| horc_sunderthrokwatt_ | Sunder Thro'Kwatt | Bolo |
| po_he_f_PH_04_ | Whisper | ARCmage |
| po_hn_m_Findail_ | Findai Silaureth | Buddha |
| po_hu_f_IWD_03 | Zatiel Tylin | Melinsha |
| po_hu_m_IWD_21_ | Joristan Ashald | DrFrog711 |
| po_soehn_ | Aobeth Amakiir | slave_of_emotions |
| Character name | Forum name | Gender | Race | Portrait |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aobeth Amakiir | slave_of_emotions | Male | Aasimar | po_soehn_ |
| Aspen | Tissa | Female | Half-Dryad | hdryad_aspen_ |
| Findai Silaureth | Buddha | Male | Half-Nymph | po_hn_m_Findail_ |
| Joren Le'Igh | FurrorNos | Male | Drangonari | drang_joren_ |
| Joristan Ashald | DrFrog711 | Male | Human | po_hu_m_IWD_21_ |
| Sunder Thro'Kwatt | Bolo | Male | Half-Orc | horc_sunderthrokwatt_ |
| Whisper | ARCmage | Female | Elf | po_he_f_PH_04_ |
| Zatiel Tylin | Melinsha | Female | Elf | po_hu_f_IWD_03 |