Avlis Player Matchmaking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {|border=3 | ||
||GMT | ||GMT | ||
||Monday | ||Monday | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
||Saturday | ||Saturday | ||
||Sunday | ||Sunday | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 4 February 2006
| GMT | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |