CustomPortrait: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| po_he_f_PH_04_ || Whisper || ''ARCmage'' | | po_he_f_PH_04_ || Whisper || ''ARCmage'' | ||
|- | |||
| po_hu_f_IWD_03 || Zatiel Tylin || Melinsha | |||
|- | |- | ||
| po_soehn_ || Aobeth Amakiir|| ''slave_of_emotions '' | | po_soehn_ || Aobeth Amakiir|| ''slave_of_emotions '' | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 18 March 2005
| Portrait | Character name | Forum name |
|---|---|---|
| hdryad_aspen_ | Aspen | Tissa |
| horc_sunderthrokwatt_ | Sunder Thro'Kwatt | Bolo |
| po_he_f_PH_04_ | Whisper | ARCmage |
| po_hu_f_IWD_03 | Zatiel Tylin | Melinsha |
| po_soehn_ | Aobeth Amakiir | slave_of_emotions |
| Character name | Forum name | Gender | Race | Portrait |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aobeth Amakiir | slave_of_emotions | Male | Aasimar | po_soehn_ |
| Aspen | Tissa | Female | Half-Dryad | hdryad_aspen_ |
| Sunder Thro'Kwatt | Bolo | Male | Half-Orc | horc_sunderthrokwatt_ |
| Whisper | ARCmage | Female | Elf | po_he_f_PH_04_ |
| Zatiel Tylin | Melinsha | Female | Elf | po_hu_f_IWD_03 |