PCs:Cloud: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
VoidHamlet (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{PC}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
| '''[[PCs:Cloud|Cloud]]''' | | '''[[PCs:Cloud|Cloud]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Race:''' [[Human]] | | '''Race:''' [[Human, Tyeduan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gender:''' Male | | '''Gender:''' Male | ||
| Line 8: | Line 9: | ||
| '''Birthplace:''' [[Tyedu]] | | '''Birthplace:''' [[Tyedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Deity:''' [[Sky Spirit]] (a Tyeduan spirit god) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Current Location:''' Southern [[Negaria]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Noteable Political Position:''' Advisor from Tyedu to Prefect Lucia Atilius Va'Klaren of [[Halstead]] | |||
* | * | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 21:28, 27 June 2018
|
Part of the series on Editing Help Listings Related subjects |
| Cloud |
| Race: Human, Tyeduan |
| Gender: Male |
| Birthplace: Tyedu |
| Deity: Sky Spirit (a Tyeduan spirit god) |
| Current Location: Southern Negaria |
| Noteable Political Position: Advisor from Tyedu to Prefect Lucia Atilius Va'Klaren of Halstead
|
| Player Info / Contact: Avlis Profile |