Guild:AshenOrder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Landrin Mard (talk | contribs) m (converted contacts list into borderless table with vertical separation) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
'''Base:''' The Order has Towers in [[Visimontium]] and [[Elysia]]. Plans are on order for a Tower in the nation of [[M'Chek]]. | '''Base:''' The Order has Towers in [[Visimontium]] and [[Elysia]]. Plans are on order for a Tower in the nation of [[M'Chek]]. | ||
==== Contacts ==== | |||
{| border=0 cellpadding=5 | |||
! align=right | Title || Name || PM link | |||
|- | |||
| align=right | ''Archmage, and Senior Mage of Mikona:'' | |||
| [[PCs:Robert Wallace|Robert Wallace]] | |||
| [http://www.avlis.org/privmsg.php?mode=post&u=10012 PM] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right | ''Senior Mage of Elysia:'' | |||
| [[PCs:Jand de la Fleur|Jand de la Fleur]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right | ''Aide to Senior Mage of Elysia:'' | |||
| [[PCs:Malis|Malis]] | |||
| [http://www.avlis.org/privmsg.php?mode=post&u=10821 PM] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right | ''Senior Mage of Ferrell:'' | |||
| [[PCs:Bragir Huginstunge|Bragir Huginstunge]] | |||
| [http://www.avlis.org/privmsg.php?mode=post&u=7795 PM] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right | ''Senior Mage of Visimontium:'' | |||
| [[PCs:Ialath Fentellon|Ialath Fentellon]] | |||
| [http://www.avlis.org/privmsg.php?mode=post&u=5680 PM] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right | ''Senior Mage of Deglos:'' | |||
| [[PCs:Igor Nappovich|Igor Nappovich]] | |||
| [http://www.avlis.org/privmsg.php?mode=post&u=7026 PM] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Guilds|AshenOrder]] | [[Category:Guilds|AshenOrder]] | ||
[[Category:Mage Orders|AshenOrder]] | [[Category:Mage Orders|AshenOrder]] | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 8 June 2006
| White | Ivory | Green |
| Blue | Ashen | Red |
| Gold | Ebony | Violet |
Ashen Order of the Stars
Alignment: True Neutral
Restrictions: Wizards and Sorcerers Only
Base: The Order has Towers in Visimontium and Elysia. Plans are on order for a Tower in the nation of M'Chek.
Contacts
| Title | Name | PM link |
|---|---|---|
| Archmage, and Senior Mage of Mikona: | Robert Wallace | PM |
| Senior Mage of Elysia: | Jand de la Fleur | |
| Aide to Senior Mage of Elysia: | Malis | PM |
| Senior Mage of Ferrell: | Bragir Huginstunge | PM |
| Senior Mage of Visimontium: | Ialath Fentellon | PM |
| Senior Mage of Deglos: | Igor Nappovich | PM |